Loading...
menu
Area/Location
Type
Venue
Date/Time
More Info
Hillingdon
Regional Final
Vyners School
Warren Road
Uxbridge
UB10 8AB
6 Dec, 2022 6:00 pm
Warren Road
Uxbridge
UB10 8AB
6:00 pm
Hammersmith & Fulham
Regional Final
Lady Margaret School
9-15 Parsons Green
London
SW6 5UN
8 Dec, 2022 6:00 pm
9-15 Parsons Green
London
SW6 5UN
6:00 pm
Islington
Regional Final
Central Foundation Boys' School
Cowper Street
London
ECC2A 4SH
13 Dec, 2022 6:00 pm
Cowper Street
London
ECC2A 4SH
6:00 pm
Ealing
Regional Final
Ada Lovelace C of E School
Park View Road
Uxbridge
W5 2JX
11 Jan, 2023 6:00 pm
Park View Road
Uxbridge
W5 2JX
6:00 pm
Brent
Regional Final
St Gregory's Catholic Science College
Donnington Road
Uxbridge
HA3 0NB
17 Jan, 2023 6:00 pm
Donnington Road
Uxbridge
HA3 0NB
6:00 pm
Barnet
Regional Final
Whitefield School
Claremont Road
London
NW2 1TR
19 Jan, 2023 6:00 pm
Claremont Road
London
NW2 1TR
6:00 pm
Haringey
Regional Final
St Thomas More Catholic School
Glendale Avenue
London
N22 5HN
31 Jan, 2023 6:00 pm
Glendale Avenue
London
N22 5HN
6:00 pm
Lambeth
Regional Final
Dunraven School
Leigham Court Road
London
SW16 2QB
1 Feb, 2023 6:00 pm
Leigham Court Road
London
SW16 2QB
6:00 pm
Enfield
Regional Final
St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls
6 Oakthorpe Road
London
N13 5TY
7 Feb, 2023 6:00 pm
6 Oakthorpe Road
London
N13 5TY
6:00 pm
Kensington & Chelsea and Westminster
Regional Final
St Thomas More Language College
Cadogan Street
London
SW3 2QS
9 Feb, 2023 6:00 pm
Cadogan Street
London
SW3 2QS
6:00 pm
Hounslow
Regional Final
Brentford School for Girls
5 Boston Manor Road
Brentford
TW8 0PG
28 Feb, 2023 6:00 pm
5 Boston Manor Road
Brentford
TW8 0PG
6:00 pm
Greenwich
Regional Final
Eltham Hill School
122 Eltham Hill
London
SE9 5EE
2 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
122 Eltham Hill
London
SE9 5EE
6:00 pm
Southwark
Regional Final
St Thomas the Apostle College
Hollydale Road
London
SE15 2EB
7 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Hollydale Road
London
SE15 2EB
6:00 pm
Richmond
Regional Final
Orleans Park School
Richmond Road
Richmond
TW1 3BB
8 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Richmond Road
Richmond
TW1 3BB
6:00 pm
Wandsworth
Regional Final
Saint Cecilia's C of E School
Sutherland Grove
London
SW18 5JR
9 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Sutherland Grove
London
SW18 5JR
6:00 pm
Tower Hamlets
Regional Final
Swanlea School
31 Brady Street
London
E1 5DJ
13 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
31 Brady Street
London
E1 5DJ
6:00 pm
Kingston
Regional Final
Tolworth Girls' School and Sixth Form
Tala Grove
Surbiton
KT6 7EY
14 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Tala Grove
Surbiton
KT6 7EY
6:00 pm
Redbridge
Regional Final
Woodbridge High School
Mallards Road
Woodford Green
IG8 7D
15 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Mallards Road
Woodford Green
IG8 7D
6:00 pm
Bexley
Regional Final
St Catherine's Catholic School
Watling Street
Bexleyheath
DA6 7QJ
16 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Watling Street
Bexleyheath
DA6 7QJ
6:00 pm
Bromley
Regional Final
Bishop Justus C of E School
Magpie Hall Lane
Bromley
BR2 8HZ
21 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Magpie Hall Lane
Bromley
BR2 8HZ
6:00 pm
Croydon
Regional Final
Coombe Wood School
30 Melville Avenue
Croydon
CR2 7HY
22 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
30 Melville Avenue
Croydon
CR2 7HY
6:00 pm
Harrow
Regional Final
Park High School
Thistlecroft Gardens
Stanmore
HA7 1PL
23 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Thistlecroft Gardens
Stanmore
HA7 1PL
6:00 pm
Merton
Regional Final
Ricards Lodge High School
Lake Road
London
SW19 7HB
28 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Lake Road
London
SW19 7HB
6:00 pm
Sutton
Regional Final
Wallington County Grammar School
Croydon Road
Wallington
SM6 7PH
29 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Croydon Road
Wallington
SM6 7PH
6:00 pm
Barking & Dagenham
Regional Final
Robert Clack School
Gosfield Road
Dagenham
RM8 1JU
30 Mar, 2023 6:00 pm
Gosfield Road
Dagenham
RM8 1JU
6:00 pm
Central Essex
Regional Final
De La Salle School
Ghyllgrove
Basildon
SS14 2LA
18 Apr, 2023 6:00 pm
Ghyllgrove
Basildon
SS14 2LA
6:00 pm
Hackney
Regional Final
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
Victoria Park Road
London
E9 7HD
19 Apr, 2023 6:00 pm
Victoria Park Road
London
E9 7HD
6:00 pm
East Essex
Regional Final
St Benedict's Catholic College
Norman Way
Colchester
CO3 3US
20 Apr, 2023 6:00 pm
Norman Way
Colchester
CO3 3US
6:00 pm
Southend & Rochford
Regional Final
Greensward Academy
Greensward Lane
Hockley
SS5 5HG
25 Apr, 2023 6:00 pm
Greensward Lane
Hockley
SS5 5HG
6:00 pm
Newham
Regional Final
Lister Community Academy
St Mary's Road
London
E13 9AE
26 Apr, 2023 6:00 pm
St Mary's Road
London
E13 9AE
6:00 pm
North Essex
Regional Final
New Rickstones Academy
Conrad Road
Witham
CM8 2SD
27 Apr, 2023 6:00 pm
Conrad Road
Witham
CM8 2SD
6:00 pm
Havering
Regional Final
Bower Park Academy
Havering Road
Romford
RM1 4YY
2 May, 2023 6:00 pm
Havering Road
Romford
RM1 4YY
6:00 pm
Lewisham
Regional Final
Prendergast School
Adelaide Road
London
SE4 1LE
4 May, 2023 6:00 pm
Adelaide Road
London
SE4 1LE
6:00 pm
Thurrock & Castle Point
Regional Final
Castle View School
Foksville Road
Canvey Island
Essex
SS8 7FH
9 May, 2023 6:00 pm
Foksville Road
Canvey Island
Essex
SS8 7FH
6:00 pm
West Essex
Regional Final
The Ongar Academy
Fyfield Road
Ongar
CM5 0AN
11 May, 2023 6:00 pm
Fyfield Road
Ongar
CM5 0AN
6:00 pm
Grand Final 2023
Grand Final
Cambridge Theatre
Earlham Street
London
Covent Garden
WC2H 9HU
10 Jul, 2023 7:00 pm
Earlham Street
London
Covent Garden
WC2H 9HU
7:00 pm